Printing Help

[Print Report]   


D & R Star
2207 7th Street NW
Rochester, MN 55901

Player Standings Report for ADTYTH - ADTYTH Adult Youth

Report Date: 2/04/2023 3:06 PM

Division DC, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 15.71 20 7 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
2 Jared Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 22.74 9 5 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Amelia Salas Amelia Salas 14.70 16 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
4 LINCOLN GILES GBG 16.24 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 Gage Marks Gage Marks 20.27 12 3 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Crystal JONES Gage Marks 18.25 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt Y 20.82 8 3 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 COLTON JOHNSON COLTON JOHNSON 13.99 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 Josh Giles GBG 17.39 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 Todd Christiansen TEAM TNT 17.51 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 Suzanne Schmidt Nathan Schmidt Y 13.66 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 14.54 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 COREY MOORE Amelia Salas 19.92 12 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
14 TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN TEAM TNT 16.17 8 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
15 Dan Johnson COLTON JOHNSON 20.82 6 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 SHANNON WILDE Elisabeth Wilde 20.40 6 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 Sonya Matter Joziah Ozuna 17.04 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

Division DC, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 Jared Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 2.90 9 5 2 2 0 3 1 4 0 2 0
2 Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 1.50 15 4 7 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 3
3 LINCOLN GILES GBG 1.83 9 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 2
4 Gage Marks Gage Marks 2.61 9 3 2 0 0 9 3 0 0 2 0
5 Dan Johnson COLTON JOHNSON 2.39 6 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1
6 Amelia Salas Amelia Salas 1.22 12 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
7 COREY MOORE Amelia Salas 2.30 12 2 2 0 0 4 3 1 1 0 1
8 Crystal JONES Gage Marks 1.37 9 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 Suzanne Schmidt Nathan Schmidt Y 1.99 6 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
10 SHANNON WILDE Elisabeth Wilde 2.47 6 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
11 Josh Giles GBG 2.07 9 1 3 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1
12 Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt Y 1.68 6 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
13 Todd Christiansen TEAM TNT 2.54 6 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
14 Sonya Matter Joziah Ozuna 1.10 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 1.59 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
16 COLTON JOHNSON COLTON JOHNSON 1.31 6 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
17 TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN TEAM TNT 1.13 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3

Division DC, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
Amelia Salas Amelia Salas 0.85 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gage Marks Gage Marks 3.00 3 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
Elisabeth Wilde Elisabeth Wilde 1.12 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 8
LINCOLN GILES GBG 1.26 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Schmidt Y Nathan Schmidt Y 1.58 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Joziah Ozuna Joziah Ozuna 1.58 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TAYLOR CHRISTIANSEN TEAM TNT 0.83 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLTON JOHNSON COLTON JOHNSON 1.17 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Division Marvel, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 Damon Matter DARTS R FUN 14.72 20 9 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 13.81 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
3 Phil Matter DARTS R FUN 17.66 15 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
4 Amanda Jarvis ADDIE JARVIS 21.24 9 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
5 AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 12.51 16 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 POS 2 Luke Burke 23.09 9 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 Marty Modderman Jr MARTY MODDERMAN 12.01 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 LINSAY HAMEISTER MADI AND LINS 21.77 6 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 Mike Yantes Dakotah Anderson 20.53 12 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 Adam Ellefson AJ Ellefson 14.24 12 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 ADDIE JARVIS ADDIE JARVIS 12.90 12 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 Luke Burke Luke Burke 12.54 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner 14.54 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
14 Lisa McCormick Cloe Ellefson 21.07 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 BEN SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 18.10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 Jayden Scott Jayden Scott 12.02 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
17 Madison Swenson MADI AND LINS 14.91 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
18 Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 10.38 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
19 Crystal JONES MARTY MODDERMAN 21.30 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
20 Matt Wolter Makyah Thompson 21.19 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
21 Brian Bronner Kaeden Bronner 17.23 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
22 KASON WHYNAUCHT KASON WHYNAUCHT 14.46 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
23 Dustin Smieja Jayden Scott 15.08 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
24 Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 14.98 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
25 POS 2 Jayden Scott 12.88 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
26 Heather Scott Jayden Scott 13.02 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5

Division Marvel, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 Mike Yantes Dakotah Anderson 2.61 12 9 2 2 0 6 2 1 0 0 0
2 Phil Matter DARTS R FUN 2.07 15 6 5 2 0 4 3 4 0 0 1
3 Damon Matter DARTS R FUN 1.55 15 5 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 3
4 Amanda Jarvis ADDIE JARVIS 1.96 9 5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
5 POS 2 Luke Burke 2.20 9 4 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 1
6 Lisa McCormick Cloe Ellefson 2.24 6 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1
7 Adam Ellefson AJ Ellefson 1.48 12 2 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
8 Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 1.28 12 2 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
9 Brian Bronner Kaeden Bronner 1.39 6 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
10 BEN SCHELLHAMMER KASON WHYNAUCHT 2.57 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
11 AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 1.18 12 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 3
12 Luke Burke Luke Burke 1.05 9 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
13 Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner 1.30 6 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
14 Madison Swenson MADI AND LINS 1.82 6 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2
15 Crystal JONES MARTY MODDERMAN 1.13 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 LINSAY HAMEISTER MADI AND LINS 1.27 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
17 Dustin Smieja Jayden Scott 1.50 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
18 Jayden Scott Jayden Scott 1.06 12 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
19 ADDIE JARVIS ADDIE JARVIS 0.92 9 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
20 POS 2 Jayden Scott 1.53 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
21 Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 1.06 6 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
22 Matt Wolter Makyah Thompson 2.53 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
23 Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 1.14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
24 Marty Modderman Jr MARTY MODDERMAN 1.08 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
25 KASON WHYNAUCHT KASON WHYNAUCHT 1.52 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
26 Heather Scott Jayden Scott 1.67 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3

Division Marvel, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
Dakotah Anderson Dakotah Anderson 1.04 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Damon Matter DARTS R FUN 1.51 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marty Modderman Jr MARTY MODDERMAN 1.01 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner 1.71 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Ellefson AJ Ellefson 0.67 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADDIE JARVIS ADDIE JARVIS 0.63 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Swenson MADI AND LINS 1.10 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cloe Ellefson Cloe Ellefson 0.79 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KASON WHYNAUCHT KASON WHYNAUCHT 0.77 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jayden Scott Jayden Scott 0.79 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luke Burke Luke Burke 1.07 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Makyah Thompson Makyah Thompson 1.42 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Division Nickelodeon, All X01 games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team PPD Gam Win LTN HAT HTN 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO SpotDarts
1 Kara Lombard Kara Lombard 13.54 20 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 FAITH ERATH FAITH ERATH 13.33 16 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
3 Chris Weatherly Cooper Weatherly 20.72 9 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
4 Zach Bowman Ryker Bowman 18.69 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 13.17 16 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 Justin Yantes Jay Yantes 11.87 12 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 Heather Scott TYLER SCOTT 14.38 12 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 Pat Lowe FAITH ERATH 20.85 12 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 Ayden Grundy Ayden Grundy 12.47 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 Melissa Grundy Ayden Grundy 21.96 6 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 Sarah Lombard Kara Lombard 14.08 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 OLIVIA SCHMIDT OLIVIA SCHMIDT 12.67 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 David Burke AUBREY SCOTT 19.26 9 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
14 Cori Yantes Jay Yantes 13.25 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 Jeremy Phillips WC Jay Yantes 25.81 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
16 Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 11.64 12 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
17 AUBREY SCOTT AUBREY SCOTT 11.90 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
18 Ryker Bowman Ryker Bowman 13.72 12 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
19 Cooper Weatherly Cooper Weatherly 13.43 12 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
20 Amanda Bowman Kinley Bowman 16.24 9 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
21 SUZANNE SCHMIDT POS 2 OLIVIA SCHMIDT 16.13 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
22 Randy Matter Linkin Ozuna 13.98 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
23 Kinley Bowman Kinley Bowman 12.55 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
24 Vickie Matter Eko Ozuna 11.96 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
25 Roberta Claspell OLIVIA SCHMIDT 13.59 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
26 Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 14.51 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4

Division Nickelodeon, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Rank Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR SpotDarts
1 David Burke AUBREY SCOTT 2.15 9 9 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 1
2 Pat Lowe FAITH ERATH 1.97 12 6 2 2 0 5 1 1 0 0 2
3 Zach Bowman Ryker Bowman 2.15 9 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 1
4 TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 1.06 12 4 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
5 OLIVIA SCHMIDT OLIVIA SCHMIDT 0.87 9 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Melissa Grundy Ayden Grundy 1.63 6 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
7 Heather Scott TYLER SCOTT 1.46 12 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
8 Chris Weatherly Cooper Weatherly 1.83 9 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2
9 Cori Yantes Jay Yantes 1.70 6 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
10 Jeremy Phillips WC Jay Yantes 2.95 3 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
11 Roberta Claspell OLIVIA SCHMIDT 1.39 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 Sarah Lombard Kara Lombard 1.14 15 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
13 Kara Lombard Kara Lombard 1.11 15 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
14 FAITH ERATH FAITH ERATH 1.14 12 2 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
15 Justin Yantes Jay Yantes 0.95 9 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 Cooper Weatherly Cooper Weatherly 1.27 9 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
17 Randy Matter Linkin Ozuna 0.95 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
18 Kinley Bowman Kinley Bowman 0.87 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
19 Amanda Bowman Kinley Bowman 1.47 9 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
20 SUZANNE SCHMIDT POS 2 OLIVIA SCHMIDT 1.37 6 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
21 Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 0.96 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
22 AUBREY SCOTT AUBREY SCOTT 1.38 9 0 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
23 Vickie Matter Eko Ozuna 0.81 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
24 Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 0.92 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
25 Ryker Bowman Ryker Bowman 1.11 9 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
26 Ayden Grundy Ayden Grundy 1.10 6 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3

Division Nickelodeon, All Bermuda games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Games Wins Hats 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Misses
OLIVIA SCHMIDT OLIVIA SCHMIDT 0.98 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 8
Kara Lombard Kara Lombard 0.75 5 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TYLER SCOTT TYLER SCOTT 1.19 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AUBREY SCOTT AUBREY SCOTT 0.93 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Justin Yantes Jay Yantes 0.42 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryker Bowman Ryker Bowman 0.60 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Kinley Bowman Kinley Bowman 0.41 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Cooper Weatherly Cooper Weatherly 1.17 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FAITH ERATH FAITH ERATH 0.98 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Linkin Ozuna Linkin Ozuna 0.46 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Ayden Grundy Ayden Grundy 1.11 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
Eko Ozuna Eko Ozuna 0.42 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing