Printing Help

[Print Report]   


D & R Star
2207 7th Street NW
Rochester, MN 55901

Schedule Report for YOUTH - YOUTH LEAGUE

Report Date: 4/17/2024 5:06 PM


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1DCAMELIA SALAS
Bleachers
Amelia Salas
1002 South Broadway Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-440-5072
507-473-2028
2DCBRODY BEFORT
Shars Cntry Palace
BRODY BEFORT
3925 Marion Rd SE Rochester, MN 55904
507-272-1814
507-289-9592
3DCCOLTON JOHNSON
THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
Dan Johnson
112 Main St Wanamingo, MN 55983
507-398-8829
507-824-2100
4DCCOLTON KAHNERT
RODDYS
JUSTIN KAHNERT
2541 7TH AVE E NORTH ST.PAUL, MN 55109
651-434-8179
651-779-8684
5DCDARTS R FUN
Torges Live
Phil Matter
1701 4th St NW Austin, MN 55912
507-259-2574
507-433-1000
6DCElisabeth Wilde
Bakery
Elisabeth Wilde
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-279-1388
507-509-9070
7DCGage Marks
Bleachers
Gage Marks
1002 South Broadway Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-318-6349
507-473-2028
8DCKASON WHYNAUCHT
Shars Cntry Palace
BEN SCHELLHAMMER
3925 Marion Rd SE Rochester, MN 55904
507-601-7220
507-289-9592
9DCMakyah Thompson
Shars Cntry Palace
Matt Wolter
3925 Marion Rd SE Rochester, MN 55904
507-206-1302
507-289-9592
10DCNathan Schmidt
Bakery
Nathan Schmidt Y
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-438-4534
507-509-9070
1MarvelAJ Ellefson
Petes Bar N Grill
Lisa McCormick
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-402-0443
507-634-7500
2MarvelAyden Grundy
Harolds Bar
Melissa Grundy
1318 E Main St Albert Lea, MN 56007
712-730-8325
507-373-7993
3MarvelCALEB KAHNERT
RODDYS
JUSTIN KAHNERT
2541 7TH AVE E NORTH ST.PAUL, MN 55109
651-434-8179
651-779-8684
4MarvelCloe Ellefson
Rochester Am Legion
Lisa McCormick
315 1st Ave NW Rochester, MN 55901
507-402-0443
507-282-1322
5MarvelDakotah Anderson
Tilted Tavern
Mike Yantes
403 Frontage Rd NE Byron, MN 55920
507-398-3776
507624-0606
6MarvelFAITH ERATH
Bakery
Pat Lowe
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-210-3520
507-509-9070
7MarvelMadison Swenson
North Star Bar
LINSAY HAMEISTER
503 N Broadway Rochester, MN 55906
507-226-7754
507-289-1091
8MarvelOLIVIA SCHMIDT
Bakery
Suzanne Schmidt
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-440-8399
507-509-9070
9MarvelTYLER SCOTT
TAVERN 22
Heather Scott
3401 Northern Valley Pl NE Rochester, MN 55906
507-993-5191
507258-4445
1NickelodeonAUBREY SCOTT
Shars Cntry Palace
Heather Scott
3925 Marion Rd SE Rochester, MN 55904
507-993-5191
507-289-9592
2NickelodeonJayden Scott
Petes Bar N Grill
Heather Scott
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-993-5191
507-634-7500
3NickelodeonJustin Yantes
Shars Cntry Palace
Cori Yantes
3925 Marion Rd SE Rochester, MN 55904
507-398-6728
507-289-9592
4NickelodeonKinley Bowman
Harolds Bar
Amanda Bowman
1318 E Main St Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-993-6214
507-373-7993
5NickelodeonLuke Burke
Bakery
David Burke
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-261-6256
507-509-9070
6NickelodeonNATHAN KOTEK
Box Car
Jaymie Livingston
202 Elm Ave W Waseca, MN 56093
651-356-5561
507-835-5136
7NickelodeonRyker Bowman
Harolds Bar
Zach Bowman
1318 E Main St Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-993-6217
507-373-7993
8NickelodeonTRYSTAN BURKEDropped
BYE

Rochester, MN 55901


----page break here when printed----

Division DC


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/11/2023
BRODY BEFORT Makyah Thompson Shars Cntry Palace
KASON WHYNAUCHT Nathan Schmidt Shars Cntry Palace
AMELIA SALAS Elisabeth Wilde Bleachers
Gage Marks COLTON KAHNERT Bleachers
COLTON JOHNSON DARTS R FUN THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
2 12/02/2023
Nathan Schmidt Gage Marks Bakery
COLTON KAHNERT DARTS R FUN RODDYS
COLTON JOHNSON KASON WHYNAUCHT THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
BRODY BEFORT AMELIA SALAS Shars Cntry Palace
Elisabeth Wilde Makyah Thompson Bakery
3 12/16/2023
KASON WHYNAUCHT BRODY BEFORT Shars Cntry Palace
Makyah Thompson Nathan Schmidt Shars Cntry Palace
COLTON KAHNERT Elisabeth Wilde RODDYS
DARTS R FUN Gage Marks Torges Live
AMELIA SALAS COLTON JOHNSON Bleachers
4 1/06/2024
DARTS R FUN AMELIA SALAS Torges Live
Elisabeth Wilde BRODY BEFORT Bakery
Nathan Schmidt COLTON JOHNSON Bakery
Gage Marks KASON WHYNAUCHT Bleachers
Makyah Thompson COLTON KAHNERT Shars Cntry Palace
5 1/20/2024
BRODY BEFORT Nathan Schmidt Shars Cntry Palace
KASON WHYNAUCHT Makyah Thompson Shars Cntry Palace
Elisabeth Wilde DARTS R FUN Bakery
COLTON KAHNERT AMELIA SALAS RODDYS
COLTON JOHNSON Gage Marks THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
6 2/03/2024
AMELIA SALAS Gage Marks Bleachers
Makyah Thompson COLTON JOHNSON Shars Cntry Palace
COLTON KAHNERT KASON WHYNAUCHT RODDYS
Nathan Schmidt Elisabeth Wilde Bakery
DARTS R FUN BRODY BEFORT Torges Live
7 2/17/2024
BRODY BEFORT COLTON KAHNERT Shars Cntry Palace
Gage Marks Makyah Thompson Bleachers
KASON WHYNAUCHT DARTS R FUN Shars Cntry Palace
AMELIA SALAS Nathan Schmidt Bleachers
COLTON JOHNSON Elisabeth Wilde THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
8 3/02/2024
Gage Marks BRODY BEFORT Bleachers
Makyah Thompson AMELIA SALAS Shars Cntry Palace
COLTON JOHNSON COLTON KAHNERT THE SPOT SPORTS PUB
Elisabeth Wilde KASON WHYNAUCHT Bakery
Nathan Schmidt DARTS R FUN Bakery
9 3/16/2024
BRODY BEFORT COLTON JOHNSON Shars Cntry Palace
DARTS R FUN Makyah Thompson Torges Live
KASON WHYNAUCHT AMELIA SALAS Shars Cntry Palace
COLTON KAHNERT Nathan Schmidt RODDYS
Elisabeth Wilde Gage Marks Bakery

----page break here when printed----

Division Marvel


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/11/2023
BYE TYLER SCOTT BYE
Dakotah Anderson Cloe Ellefson Tilted Tavern
OLIVIA SCHMIDT FAITH ERATH Bakery
Ayden Grundy AJ Ellefson Harolds Bar
Madison Swenson CALEB KAHNERT North Star Bar
2 12/02/2023
Cloe Ellefson Ayden Grundy Rochester Am Legion
AJ Ellefson CALEB KAHNERT Petes Bar N Grill
Madison Swenson Dakotah Anderson North Star Bar
BYE OLIVIA SCHMIDT BYE
FAITH ERATH TYLER SCOTT Bakery
3 12/16/2023
Dakotah Anderson BYE BYE
TYLER SCOTT Cloe Ellefson TAVERN 22
AJ Ellefson FAITH ERATH Petes Bar N Grill
CALEB KAHNERT Ayden Grundy RODDYS
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Madison Swenson Bakery
4 1/06/2024
CALEB KAHNERT OLIVIA SCHMIDT RODDYS
FAITH ERATH BYE BYE
Cloe Ellefson Madison Swenson Rochester Am Legion
Ayden Grundy Dakotah Anderson Harolds Bar
TYLER SCOTT AJ Ellefson TAVERN 22
5 1/20/2024
BYE Cloe Ellefson BYE
Dakotah Anderson TYLER SCOTT Tilted Tavern
FAITH ERATH CALEB KAHNERT Bakery
AJ Ellefson OLIVIA SCHMIDT Petes Bar N Grill
Madison Swenson Ayden Grundy North Star Bar
6 2/03/2024
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Ayden Grundy Bakery
TYLER SCOTT Madison Swenson TAVERN 22
AJ Ellefson Dakotah Anderson Petes Bar N Grill
Cloe Ellefson FAITH ERATH Rochester Am Legion
CALEB KAHNERT BYE BYE
7 2/17/2024
BYE AJ Ellefson BYE
Ayden Grundy TYLER SCOTT Harolds Bar
Dakotah Anderson CALEB KAHNERT Tilted Tavern
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Cloe Ellefson Bakery
Madison Swenson FAITH ERATH North Star Bar
8 3/02/2024
Ayden Grundy BYE BYE
TYLER SCOTT OLIVIA SCHMIDT TAVERN 22
Madison Swenson AJ Ellefson North Star Bar
FAITH ERATH Dakotah Anderson Bakery
Cloe Ellefson CALEB KAHNERT Rochester Am Legion
9 3/16/2024
BYE Madison Swenson BYE
CALEB KAHNERT TYLER SCOTT RODDYS
Dakotah Anderson OLIVIA SCHMIDT Tilted Tavern
AJ Ellefson Cloe Ellefson Petes Bar N Grill
FAITH ERATH Ayden Grundy Bakery

----page break here when printed----

Division Nickelodeon


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/11/2023
AUBREY SCOTT TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Shars Cntry Palace
NATHAN KOTEK Justin Yantes Box Car
Kinley Bowman Ryker Bowman Harolds Bar
Luke Burke Jayden Scott Bakery
2 12/02/2023
NATHAN KOTEK Jayden Scott Box Car
Luke Burke Justin Yantes Bakery
TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Kinley Bowman BYE
Ryker Bowman AUBREY SCOTT Harolds Bar
3 12/16/2023
Justin Yantes TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Shars Cntry Palace
AUBREY SCOTT Luke Burke Shars Cntry Palace
NATHAN KOTEK Ryker Bowman Box Car
Kinley Bowman Jayden Scott Harolds Bar
4 1/06/2024
Ryker Bowman TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Harolds Bar
Jayden Scott Justin Yantes Petes Bar N Grill
AUBREY SCOTT Kinley Bowman Shars Cntry Palace
Luke Burke NATHAN KOTEK Bakery
5 1/20/2024
NATHAN KOTEK AUBREY SCOTT Box Car
Ryker Bowman Luke Burke Harolds Bar
Justin Yantes Kinley Bowman Shars Cntry Palace
TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Jayden Scott BYE
6 2/03/2024
TRYSTAN BURKEDropped Luke Burke BYE
Justin Yantes AUBREY SCOTT Shars Cntry Palace
Jayden Scott Ryker Bowman Petes Bar N Grill
Kinley Bowman NATHAN KOTEK Harolds Bar
7 2/17/2024
Jayden Scott AUBREY SCOTT Petes Bar N Grill
Kinley Bowman Luke Burke Harolds Bar
Justin Yantes Ryker Bowman Shars Cntry Palace
TRYSTAN BURKEDropped NATHAN KOTEK BYE
8 2/24/2024 Position Round
9 3/02/2024 Position Round

© 2024 Arachnid 360, LLC | Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing