Printing Help

[Print Report]   


D & R Star
2207 7th Street NW
Rochester, MN 55901

Schedule Report for ADTYTH - ADTYTH Adult Youth

Report Date: 2/04/2023 3:50 PM


# Div. Team / Site Name Captain Name / Site Address Captain / Site Phone
1DCAmelia Salas
Bleachers
COREY MOORE
1002 South Broadway Albert Lea, MN 56007
636-345-0535
507-473-2028
2DCCOLTON JOHNSON
Zumbrota VFW
Dan Johnson
25 E 1st St Zumbrota, MN 55992
507-398-8829
507-732-5411
3DCElisabeth Wilde
Bakery
SHANNON WILDE
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-279-1381
507-509-9070
4DCEzra Kiley
Austin Eagles
Pete Kiley
107 11th Street NE Austin, MN 55912
507-456-9082
507-433-8777
5DCGage Marks
Bleachers
Gage Marks
1002 South Broadway Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-318-6349
507-473-2028
6DCGBG
Geneva Bar
Josh Giles
101 Main Street Geneva, MN 56035
507-573-2986
507-256-7278
7DCJoziah Ozuna
Austin Eagles
Sonya Matter
107 11th Street NE Austin, MN 55912
507-440-8132
507-433-8777
8DCNathan Schmidt Y
Bakery
Suzanne Schmidt
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-440-8399
507-509-9070
9DCTEAM TNT
Box Car
Todd Christiansen
202 Elm Ave W Waseca, MN 56093
507-461-0973
507-835-5136
1MarvelADDIE JARVIS
Bashers
Amanda Jarvis
1802 NW 4th Street Faribault, MN 55021
507-412-7127
507-334-3262
2MarvelAJ Ellefson
Petes Bar N Grill
Adam Ellefson
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-722-9596
507-634-7500
3MarvelCloe Ellefson
Petes Bar N Grill
Lisa McCormick
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-402-0443
507-634-7500
4MarvelDakotah Anderson
Petes Bar N Grill
Mike Yantes
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-398-3776
507-634-7500
5MarvelDARTS R FUN
Torges Live
Phil Matter
1701 4th St NW Austin, MN 55912
507-259-2574
507-433-1000
6MarvelJayden Scott
Petes Bar N Grill
Heather Scott
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-990-4226
507-634-7500
7MarvelKaeden Bronner
Bakery
Brian Bronner
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-272-8102
507-509-9070
8MarvelKASON WHYNAUCHT
Rochester Am Legion
BEN SCHELLHAMMER
315 1st Ave NW Rochester, MN 55901
507-601-7220
507-282-1322
9MarvelLuke Burke
Petes Bar N Grill
David Burke
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-261-6256
507-634-7500
10MarvelMADI AND LINS
North Star Bar
LINSAY HAMEISTER
503 N Broadway Rochester, MN 55906
507-226-7754
507-289-1091
11MarvelMakyah Thompson
Rochester Am Legion
Matt Wolter
315 1st Ave NW Rochester, MN 55901
507-206-1302
507-282-1322
12MarvelMARTY MODDERMAN
Bleachers
Crystal JONES
1002 South Broadway Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-318-0792
507-473-2028
1NickelodeonAUBREY SCOTT
TAVERN 22
David Burke
3401 Northern Valley Pl NE Rochester, MN 55906
507-261-6256
507258-4445
2NickelodeonAyden Grundy
Bakery
Melissa Grundy
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
712-730-8325
507-509-9070
3NickelodeonCooper Weatherly
Petes Bar N Grill
Chris Weatherly
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-202-0022
507-634-7500
4NickelodeonEko Ozuna
Austin Eagles
Vickie Matter
107 11th Street NE Austin, MN 55912
507-440-0100
507-433-8777
5NickelodeonFAITH ERATH
Bakery
Pat Lowe
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-210-3520
507-509-9070
6NickelodeonJay Yantes
Petes Bar N Grill
Cori Yantes
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-398-6728
507-634-7500
7NickelodeonKara Lombard
Rock Bottom
Sarah Lombard
268 Center St E Hammond, MN 55991
507-951-5765
507-753-2223
8NickelodeonKinley Bowman
Harolds Bar
Amanda Bowman
1318 E Main St Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-993-6214
507-373-7993
9NickelodeonLinkin Ozuna
Austin Eagles
Randy Matter
107 11th Street NE Austin, MN 55912
507-475-0820
507-433-8777
10NickelodeonOLIVIA SCHMIDT
Bakery
Suzanne Schmidt
113 2nd Ave NE Austin, MN 55912
507-440-8399
507-509-9070
11NickelodeonRyker Bowman
Harolds Bar
Zach Bowman
1318 E Main St Albert Lea, MN 56007
507-993-6217
507-373-7993
12NickelodeonTYLER SCOTT
Petes Bar N Grill
Heather Scott
27 W Main St Kasson, MN 55944
507-990-4226
507-634-7500

----page break here when printed----

Division DC


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/12/2022
COLTON JOHNSON BYE BYE
Joziah Ozuna Elisabeth Wilde Austin Eagles
Amelia Salas Gage Marks Bleachers
GBG TEAM TNT Geneva Bar
Nathan Schmidt Y Ezra Kiley Bakery
2 12/03/2022
COLTON JOHNSON Nathan Schmidt Y Zumbrota VFW
BYE TEAM TNT BYE
Gage Marks GBG Bleachers
Elisabeth Wilde Amelia Salas Bakery
Ezra Kiley Joziah Ozuna Austin Eagles
3 12/17/2022
GBG Elisabeth Wilde Geneva Bar
TEAM TNT Gage Marks Box Car
Nathan Schmidt Y BYE BYE
Joziah Ozuna COLTON JOHNSON Austin Eagles
Amelia Salas Ezra Kiley Bleachers
4 1/07/2023
Ezra Kiley GBG Austin Eagles
COLTON JOHNSON Amelia Salas Zumbrota VFW
Nathan Schmidt Y Joziah Ozuna Bakery
BYE Gage Marks BYE
Elisabeth Wilde TEAM TNT Bakery
5 1/21/2023
Amelia Salas Nathan Schmidt Y Bleachers
GBG COLTON JOHNSON Geneva Bar
TEAM TNT Ezra Kiley Box Car
Gage Marks Elisabeth Wilde Bleachers
Joziah Ozuna BYE BYE
6 2/04/2023
BYE Elisabeth Wilde BYE
Ezra Kiley Gage Marks Austin Eagles
COLTON JOHNSON TEAM TNT Zumbrota VFW
Nathan Schmidt Y GBG Bakery
Joziah Ozuna Amelia Salas Austin Eagles
7 2/18/2023
Amelia Salas BYE BYE
GBG Joziah Ozuna Geneva Bar
TEAM TNT Nathan Schmidt Y Box Car
Gage Marks COLTON JOHNSON Bleachers
Elisabeth Wilde Ezra Kiley Bakery
8 3/11/2023
Amelia Salas GBG Bleachers
BYE Ezra Kiley BYE
COLTON JOHNSON Elisabeth Wilde Zumbrota VFW
Nathan Schmidt Y Gage Marks Bakery
Joziah Ozuna TEAM TNT Austin Eagles
9 3/18/2023
Elisabeth Wilde Nathan Schmidt Y Bakery
Ezra Kiley COLTON JOHNSON Bakery
GBG BYE BYE
TEAM TNT Amelia Salas Box Car
Gage Marks Joziah Ozuna Bleachers

----page break here when printed----

Division Marvel


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/12/2022
ADDIE JARVIS MARTY MODDERMAN Bashers
Makyah Thompson Jayden Scott Rochester Am Legion
BYE Cloe Ellefson BYE
AJ Ellefson KASON WHYNAUCHT Petes Bar N Grill
Luke Burke DARTS R FUN Petes Bar N Grill
Dakotah Anderson MADI AND LINS Petes Bar N Grill
2 12/03/2022
MADI AND LINS Luke Burke North Star Bar
DARTS R FUN AJ Ellefson Torges Live
KASON WHYNAUCHT Dakotah Anderson Rochester Am Legion
Cloe Ellefson Makyah Thompson Petes Bar N Grill
Jayden Scott ADDIE JARVIS Petes Bar N Grill
MARTY MODDERMAN Kaeden Bronner Bleachers
3 12/17/2022
KASON WHYNAUCHT MARTY MODDERMAN Rochester Am Legion
Dakotah Anderson Jayden Scott Petes Bar N Grill
AJ Ellefson Cloe Ellefson Petes Bar N Grill
Luke Burke Makyah Thompson Petes Bar N Grill
MADI AND LINS ADDIE JARVIS North Star Bar
DARTS R FUN Kaeden Bronner Torges Live
4 1/07/2023
Kaeden Bronner Luke Burke Bakery
ADDIE JARVIS AJ Ellefson Bashers
Makyah Thompson Dakotah Anderson Rochester Am Legion
Cloe Ellefson KASON WHYNAUCHT Petes Bar N Grill
Jayden Scott DARTS R FUN Petes Bar N Grill
MARTY MODDERMAN MADI AND LINS Bleachers
5 1/21/2023
MARTY MODDERMAN Luke Burke Bleachers
MADI AND LINS Jayden Scott North Star Bar
DARTS R FUN Dakotah Anderson Torges Live
KASON WHYNAUCHT Makyah Thompson Rochester Am Legion
Cloe Ellefson ADDIE JARVIS Petes Bar N Grill
AJ Ellefson Kaeden Bronner Petes Bar N Grill
6 2/04/2023
Dakotah Anderson MARTY MODDERMAN Petes Bar N Grill
Jayden Scott AJ Ellefson Petes Bar N Grill
Luke Burke Cloe Ellefson Petes Bar N Grill
Kaeden Bronner Makyah Thompson Bakery
ADDIE JARVIS DARTS R FUN Bashers
KASON WHYNAUCHT MADI AND LINS Rochester Am Legion
7 2/18/2023
AJ Ellefson Luke Burke Petes Bar N Grill
MARTY MODDERMAN Jayden Scott Bleachers
DARTS R FUN Cloe Ellefson Torges Live
Kaeden Bronner KASON WHYNAUCHT Bakery
Dakotah Anderson ADDIE JARVIS Petes Bar N Grill
Makyah Thompson MADI AND LINS Rochester Am Legion
8 3/04/2023
Cloe Ellefson MARTY MODDERMAN Petes Bar N Grill
MADI AND LINS AJ Ellefson North Star Bar
Luke Burke Dakotah Anderson Petes Bar N Grill
ADDIE JARVIS KASON WHYNAUCHT Bashers
Makyah Thompson DARTS R FUN Rochester Am Legion
Jayden Scott Kaeden Bronner Petes Bar N Grill
9 3/18/2023
KASON WHYNAUCHT Luke Burke Rochester Am Legion
Cloe Ellefson Jayden Scott Petes Bar N Grill
AJ Ellefson Dakotah Anderson Petes Bar N Grill
MARTY MODDERMAN Makyah Thompson Bleachers
Kaeden Bronner ADDIE JARVIS Bakery
DARTS R FUN MADI AND LINS Torges Live
10 4/01/2023
AJ Ellefson MARTY MODDERMAN Petes Bar N Grill
Luke Burke Jayden Scott Petes Bar N Grill
Dakotah Anderson Cloe Ellefson Petes Bar N Grill
DARTS R FUN KASON WHYNAUCHT Torges Live
Makyah Thompson ADDIE JARVIS Rochester Am Legion
MADI AND LINS Kaeden Bronner North Star Bar
11 4/15/2023
ADDIE JARVIS Luke Burke Bashers
Makyah Thompson AJ Ellefson Rochester Am Legion
Kaeden Bronner Dakotah Anderson Bakery
Jayden Scott KASON WHYNAUCHT Petes Bar N Grill
MARTY MODDERMAN DARTS R FUN Bleachers
Cloe Ellefson MADI AND LINS Petes Bar N Grill

----page break here when printed----

Division Nickelodeon


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 11/12/2022
Kinley Bowman Ayden Grundy Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna AUBREY SCOTT Austin Eagles
Cooper Weatherly TYLER SCOTT Petes Bar N Grill
FAITH ERATH Linkin Ozuna Bakery
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Ryker Bowman Bakery
Jay Yantes Kara Lombard Petes Bar N Grill
2 12/03/2022
Kara Lombard OLIVIA SCHMIDT Rock Bottom
Ryker Bowman FAITH ERATH Harolds Bar
Linkin Ozuna Jay Yantes Austin Eagles
TYLER SCOTT Eko Ozuna Petes Bar N Grill
AUBREY SCOTT Kinley Bowman TAVERN 22
Ayden Grundy Cooper Weatherly Bakery
3 12/17/2022
Linkin Ozuna Ayden Grundy Austin Eagles
Jay Yantes AUBREY SCOTT Petes Bar N Grill
FAITH ERATH TYLER SCOTT Bakery
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Eko Ozuna Bakery
Kara Lombard Kinley Bowman Rock Bottom
Ryker Bowman Cooper Weatherly Harolds Bar
4 1/07/2023
Cooper Weatherly OLIVIA SCHMIDT Petes Bar N Grill
Kinley Bowman FAITH ERATH Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna Jay Yantes Austin Eagles
TYLER SCOTT Linkin Ozuna Petes Bar N Grill
AUBREY SCOTT Ryker Bowman TAVERN 22
Ayden Grundy Kara Lombard Bakery
5 1/21/2023
Ayden Grundy OLIVIA SCHMIDT Bakery
Kara Lombard AUBREY SCOTT Rock Bottom
Ryker Bowman Jay Yantes Harolds Bar
Linkin Ozuna Eko Ozuna Austin Eagles
TYLER SCOTT Kinley Bowman Petes Bar N Grill
FAITH ERATH Cooper Weatherly Bakery
6 2/04/2023
Jay Yantes Ayden Grundy Petes Bar N Grill
AUBREY SCOTT FAITH ERATH TAVERN 22
OLIVIA SCHMIDT TYLER SCOTT Bakery
Cooper Weatherly Eko Ozuna Petes Bar N Grill
Kinley Bowman Ryker Bowman Harolds Bar
Linkin Ozuna Kara Lombard Austin Eagles
7 2/18/2023
FAITH ERATH OLIVIA SCHMIDT Bakery
Ayden Grundy AUBREY SCOTT Bakery
Ryker Bowman TYLER SCOTT Harolds Bar
Cooper Weatherly Linkin Ozuna Petes Bar N Grill
Jay Yantes Kinley Bowman Petes Bar N Grill
Eko Ozuna Kara Lombard Austin Eagles
8 3/04/2023
TYLER SCOTT Ayden Grundy Petes Bar N Grill
Kara Lombard FAITH ERATH Rock Bottom
OLIVIA SCHMIDT Jay Yantes Bakery
Kinley Bowman Linkin Ozuna Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna Ryker Bowman Austin Eagles
AUBREY SCOTT Cooper Weatherly TAVERN 22
9 3/18/2023
Linkin Ozuna OLIVIA SCHMIDT Austin Eagles
TYLER SCOTT AUBREY SCOTT Petes Bar N Grill
Jay Yantes FAITH ERATH Petes Bar N Grill
Ryker Bowman Kara Lombard Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna Ayden Grundy Austin Eagles
Kinley Bowman Cooper Weatherly Harolds Bar
10 4/01/2023
FAITH ERATH Ayden Grundy Bakery
OLIVIA SCHMIDT AUBREY SCOTT Bakery
Jay Yantes TYLER SCOTT Petes Bar N Grill
Ryker Bowman Linkin Ozuna Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna Kinley Bowman Austin Eagles
Kara Lombard Cooper Weatherly Rock Bottom
11 4/15/2023
Kinley Bowman OLIVIA SCHMIDT Harolds Bar
Eko Ozuna FAITH ERATH Austin Eagles
Cooper Weatherly Jay Yantes Petes Bar N Grill
AUBREY SCOTT Linkin Ozuna TAVERN 22
Ayden Grundy Ryker Bowman Bakery
TYLER SCOTT Kara Lombard Petes Bar N Grill

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing