Printing Help

[Print Report]   


Superior Vending Inc.
3860 Labore Road
Vadnais Heights, MN 55110

Bobby Hague: 715-716-6038

Schedule Report for 23SRW2 - 2023 Winter Mixed Doubles

Report Date: 2/04/2023 3:13 PM


# Div. Team / Site Name Site Address Site Phone
1LowerCramlet X2
Roosters Roadhouse
 1767 County Road T New Richmaond, WI 54017 715-246-9910
2LowerGeoff N Patty
Tipsy Tavern
 202 N Wilson Ave Rice Lake, WI 54868 715-234-1818
3LowerHoney Badgers
Woodshed
 N1090 825th St, Hager City, WI 54014 Hager City, WI 54014 715-792-2217
4LowerJohnson X2
Tipsy Tavern
 202 N Wilson Ave Rice Lake, WI 54868 715-234-1818
5LowerJust Stick It
Woodshed
 N1090 825th St, Hager City, WI 54014 Hager City, WI 54014 715-792-2217
6LowerJust Winging It
Jimmy's North Star
 1732 George St. La Crosse, WI 54601 608-782-5565
7LowerKarmen N George
Heartbreakers Lk Hal
 1705 County Hwy OO Chippewa Falls, WI 54729 715-514-4536
8LowerLaPointe X2
Star Prairie Sp Bar
 206 Main Street Star Prairie, WI 54026 715-248-7018
9LowerPohlman X2
Wildcat Saloon Mn
  Brownsville, MN 55919 
10LowerTNT
Woodshed
 N1090 825th St, Hager City, WI 54014 Hager City, WI 54014 715-792-2217
1UpperAngie N Andy
The Detour
  Glenwoody City, WI  
2UpperBerrum X2
Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
 8140 136th St Chippewa Falls, WI 54729 715-723-8823
3UpperCowgirl N Mechanic
7 Brothers
 107 N Prentice St Clayton, WI  715-948-7777
4UpperDummer N Chez
HD Tavern
 609 Holmen Drive Holmen, WI 54636 608-399-3019
5UpperKazynski X2
HD Tavern
 609 Holmen Drive Holmen, WI 54636 608-399-3019
6UpperMitchell X2
Sabe's Loft
 W6390 State Road 35 Bay City, WI 54723 715-594-3611
7UpperPineapple Squad
Anoka Legion
  400 Main St W Anoka, MN 55110 
8UpperRyan N Hillary
Stag And Lion
 123 Main St Black River Falls, WI 54615 812-581-9511
9UpperSavino X2
Sabe's Loft
 W6390 State Road 35 Bay City, WI 54723 715-594-3611
10UpperShark N Matt
Wild Badger
 240, S Knowles Ave New Richmond, WI 54017 715-246-4867

Division Lower


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 1/15/2023
Honey Badgers Just Stick It Woodshed
Pohlman X2 LaPointe X2 Wildcat Saloon Mn
Karmen N George Just Winging It Heartbreakers Lk Hal
Geoff N Patty Johnson X2 Tipsy Tavern
Cramlet X2 TNT Roosters Roadhouse
2 1/22/2023
Cramlet X2 Just Stick It Roosters Roadhouse
TNT Geoff N Patty Woodshed
Johnson X2 Karmen N George Tipsy Tavern
Just Winging It Pohlman X2 Jimmy's North Star
LaPointe X2 Honey Badgers Star Prairie Sp Bar
3 2/05/2023
Just Stick It LaPointe X2 Woodshed
Honey Badgers Just Winging It Woodshed
Pohlman X2 Johnson X2 Wildcat Saloon Mn
Karmen N George TNT Heartbreakers Lk Hal
Geoff N Patty Cramlet X2 Tipsy Tavern
4 2/12/2023
Geoff N Patty Just Stick It Tipsy Tavern
Cramlet X2 Karmen N George Roosters Roadhouse
TNT Pohlman X2 Woodshed
Johnson X2 Honey Badgers Tipsy Tavern
Just Winging It LaPointe X2 Jimmy's North Star
5 2/19/2023
Just Stick It Just Winging It Woodshed
LaPointe X2 Johnson X2 Star Prairie Sp Bar
Honey Badgers TNT Woodshed
Pohlman X2 Cramlet X2 Wildcat Saloon Mn
Karmen N George Geoff N Patty Heartbreakers Lk Hal
6 2/26/2023 Position Round 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8 9v10
7 3/05/2023
Karmen N George Just Stick It Heartbreakers Lk Hal
Geoff N Patty Pohlman X2 Tipsy Tavern
Cramlet X2 Honey Badgers Roosters Roadhouse
TNT LaPointe X2 Woodshed
Johnson X2 Just Winging It Tipsy Tavern
8 3/12/2023
Just Stick It Johnson X2 Woodshed
Just Winging It TNT Jimmy's North Star
LaPointe X2 Cramlet X2 Star Prairie Sp Bar
Honey Badgers Geoff N Patty Woodshed
Pohlman X2 Karmen N George Wildcat Saloon Mn
9 3/19/2023
Pohlman X2 Just Stick It Wildcat Saloon Mn
Karmen N George Honey Badgers Heartbreakers Lk Hal
Geoff N Patty LaPointe X2 Tipsy Tavern
Cramlet X2 Just Winging It Roosters Roadhouse
TNT Johnson X2 Woodshed
10 3/26/2023
Just Stick It TNT Woodshed
Johnson X2 Cramlet X2 Tipsy Tavern
Just Winging It Geoff N Patty Jimmy's North Star
LaPointe X2 Karmen N George Star Prairie Sp Bar
Honey Badgers Pohlman X2 Woodshed
11 4/02/2023 Position Round 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8 9v10

Division Upper


Week Date Home Away At Notes
1 1/15/2023
Mitchell X2 Savino X2 Sabe's Loft
Dummer N Chez Kazynski X2 HD Tavern
Ryan N Hillary Pineapple Squad Stag And Lion
Berrum X2 Cowgirl N Mechanic Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
Shark N Matt Angie N Andy Wild Badger
2 1/22/2023
Shark N Matt Savino X2 Wild Badger
Angie N Andy Berrum X2 The Detour
Cowgirl N Mechanic Ryan N Hillary 7 Brothers
Pineapple Squad Dummer N Chez Anoka Legion
Kazynski X2 Mitchell X2 HD Tavern
3 2/05/2023
Savino X2 Kazynski X2 Sabe's Loft
Mitchell X2 Pineapple Squad Sabe's Loft
Dummer N Chez Cowgirl N Mechanic HD Tavern
Ryan N Hillary Angie N Andy Stag And Lion
Berrum X2 Shark N Matt Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
4 2/12/2023
Berrum X2 Savino X2 Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
Shark N Matt Ryan N Hillary Wild Badger
Angie N Andy Dummer N Chez The Detour
Cowgirl N Mechanic Mitchell X2 7 Brothers
Pineapple Squad Kazynski X2 Anoka Legion
5 2/19/2023
Savino X2 Pineapple Squad Sabe's Loft
Kazynski X2 Cowgirl N Mechanic HD Tavern
Mitchell X2 Angie N Andy Sabe's Loft
Dummer N Chez Shark N Matt HD Tavern
Ryan N Hillary Berrum X2 Stag And Lion
6 2/26/2023 Position Round 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8 9v10
7 3/05/2023
Ryan N Hillary Savino X2 Stag And Lion
Berrum X2 Dummer N Chez Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
Shark N Matt Mitchell X2 Wild Badger
Angie N Andy Kazynski X2 The Detour
Cowgirl N Mechanic Pineapple Squad 7 Brothers
8 3/12/2023
Savino X2 Cowgirl N Mechanic Sabe's Loft
Pineapple Squad Angie N Andy Anoka Legion
Kazynski X2 Shark N Matt HD Tavern
Mitchell X2 Berrum X2 Sabe's Loft
Dummer N Chez Ryan N Hillary HD Tavern
9 3/19/2023
Dummer N Chez Savino X2 HD Tavern
Ryan N Hillary Mitchell X2 Stag And Lion
Berrum X2 Kazynski X2 Ojibwa Golf N Bowl
Shark N Matt Pineapple Squad Wild Badger
Angie N Andy Cowgirl N Mechanic The Detour
10 3/26/2023
Savino X2 Angie N Andy Sabe's Loft
Cowgirl N Mechanic Shark N Matt 7 Brothers
Pineapple Squad Berrum X2 Anoka Legion
Kazynski X2 Ryan N Hillary HD Tavern
Mitchell X2 Dummer N Chez Sabe's Loft
11 4/02/2023 Position Round 1v2 3v4 5v6 7v8 9v10

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing